Club Presidents

 Alan Simbo
Abington

 Andrea Fanfera
Ardmore

 Kenneth Todd Podell
Bala-Cynwyd-Narberth

 Diane Ramsay
Bensalem

 Victoria Velazquez
Bensalem

 James H. Sell
Bristol

 Louis P. Pace
Broomall

 Carol A. Smith
Bryn Mawr

 Jason Pyrah
Central Chester County (Lionville)

 Roy L. Hollinger
Cheltenham-Rockledge

 Louise Vitiello Burroughs
Chester

 William E. Graham Jr.
Chester Pike

 Lawrence Schofer
Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)

 Frank E Sill
Chichester

 Lindsay A. Myers
Coatesville

 Susan Mardinly
Concordville-Chadds Ford

 David M. Rice
Concordville-Chadds Ford

 Emily Zabrodski
Conshohocken-Plymouth-Whitemarsh

 Gail M. Chamberlain
Feasterville

 Edward T. Macconnell
Feasterville

 Kathe Theresa Sobczak
Frankford-Northeast Philadelphia

 Patrick A. Dileva
Glen Mills-Thornbury

 Diane Holefelder
Glen Riddle

 John A. Whitig III
Glen Riddle

 Kerry Costello-Leraris
Glenside

 Connie Reber
Glenside

 Carl Lotz
Great Valley (Exton-Frazer)

 Janet M. Colliton
Greater West Chester Sunrise

 Dan Staub
Haverford Township

 John J Di Benedetto
Jenkintown

 Karen Eichman
Kennett Square

 Patricia Thomas-LaRoche
King of Prussia

 Michelle Gromilovitz
Langhorne

 John Joseph O'Connor
Levittown-Fairless Hills

 Bob Curran
Longwood

 Susan K. Garrison
Media

 James L Heller
Newtown Square

 Maria E. Mills-Torres Ms.
North Philadelphia (Madrugadores)

 Steven Aberblatt
Northeast Sunrisers Philadelphia

 Steven Gradess
Northeast Sunrisers Philadelphia

 Raymond Fischer
Oxford

 Margaret O. Magee
Paoli-Malvern-Berwyn

 Jay Pennie
Philadelphia

 Charles Martz
Phoenixville

 Jeffrey Revak
Shady Brook (Langhorne), Langhorne

 Cheryl Burkett PhD
Southwest Philadelphia-Eastwick

 Maria Michael Zissimos
Swarthmore

 Elva G Wright
Thorndale-Downingtown

 Bruce A Hartshorne
Twin Valley (Elverson)

 Richard J. Landry
Upper Darby-Lansdowne

 Joseph A Mazza
Upper Darby-Lansdowne

 Brian Winter
Upper Main Line (Berwyn-Paoli)

 Henry Stewart
Wayne

 Matthew Holliday
West Chester

 Frank Monterosso
West Chester Passport

 Michael Caccavo
West Grove-Avondale

 Stephanie Taylor
Westtown-Goshen

Upcoming Events

Youth Exchange Monthy Meeting Schedule
September 18th 2019
More info

RLI NEA Seminar - Dist 7150 - Verona, NY
September 28th 2019
More info

Rosh Hashana
September 30th 2019
More info

District 7450 Young Professionals Networking Event
October 1st 2019
More info

RLI NEA Seminar - Dist 7930 - Wakefield, MA
October 5th 2019
More info

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: Error validating access token: Session has expired on Friday, 01-Mar-19 13:00:41 PST. The current time is Wednesday, 18-Sep-19 21:37:44 PDT.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Subcode: 463
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.

Copyright © 2014 - 2019 Rotary International District 7450      Powered by: DACdb