Club Presidents

 Billy Kenawa Simbo
Abington

 Rod Rhen
Ardmore

 Gabriel W. Spector
Bala-Cynwyd-Narberth

 Marc Cohen
Bensalem

 Patrick Clark
Bristol

 Leslie Stack
Broomall

 John O. Watson III
Bryn Mawr

 John C Gillespie
Central Chester County (Lionville)

 James M. Wurster
Central Delaware County

 Karon Massado
Cheltenham-Rockledge

 Eric D Bayne
Chester

 Francy Cross
Chester

 Robert Glenn
Chester Pike

 Lester Rosenwinkel
Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)

 Frank E Sill
Chichester

 Sandra F Simmons
Coatesville

 Susan Mardinly
Concordville-Chadds Ford

 Andrew Tarry
Conshohocken-Plymouth-Whitemarsh

 Gail M. Chamberlain
Feasterville

 Paul Stadelberger
Frankford-Northeast Philadelphia

 Patrick A. Dileva
Glen Mills-Thornbury

 Gerry Gebhart
Glen Riddle

 Kerry Costello-Leraris
Glenside

 Connie Reber
Glenside

 Susan Mojaverian
Great Valley (Exton-Frazer)

 Dennis M. Wallace
Greater West Chester Sunrise

 Kimberly Kusumoto
Haverford Township

 Dan Staub
Haverford Township

 John F Washington Jr
Jenkintown

 James O'Hara
Kennett Square

 Houston Baker
Kennett Square Light

 David G. Rebmann
King of Prussia

 William H. Kaufmann
Langhorne

 Heather Towne
Levittown-Fairless Hills

 Tammy Duering
Longwood

 Robert Hancock
Media

 Kevin T Davis
Newtown Square

 Nimidia Oviedo MD
North Philadelphia (Madrugadores)

 Steven Gradess
Northeast Sunrisers Philadelphia

 Raymond Fischer
Oxford

 Carla Chieffo
Paoli-Malvern-Berwyn

 Kurtis J. Stroemel
Philadelphia

 Joanna Ghayad
Philadelphia Happy Hour

 Lewis Osterhoudt
Phoenixville

 Jeffrey Revak
Shady Brook (Langhorne), Langhorne

 Cheryl Burkett
Southwest Philadelphia-Eastwick

 Craig Fava
Swarthmore

 Michael Listmeier
Thorndale-Downingtown

 Chris Doyle
Twin Valley (Elverson)

 Richard J. Landry
Upper Darby-Lansdowne

 Mary Lou Stockton
Upper Main Line (Berwyn-Paoli)

 Jake Szulinski CFP®
Wayne

 William Friedmann
West Chester

 Wendy C. Leeper
West Chester Passport

 Andrew Harrison
West Grove-Avondale

 Travis Olszewski
Westtown-Goshen

Upcoming Events

Youth Exchange Program Committee Meeting
August 15th 2018
More info

Minglefest- Denim & Diamonds
September 7th 2018
More info

Volunteers for Main Line Run
September 9th 2018
More info

Rosh Hashana
Sep 10th - Sep 11th 2018
More info

Zone 24-32 Pre-Conference
Sep 18th - Sep 20th 2018
More info

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Due to recent changes in the Facebook API it is unfortunately no longer possible to display posts from Facebook Groups. Please see this page for more information.

Copyright © 2014 - 2018 Rotary International District 7450      Powered by: DACdb