Assistant Governors

Assistant Governor Area 1
Christopher Potter
Club: Levittown-Fairless Hills
Area 1 Clubs: Bristol, Langhorne, Levittown-Fairless Hills, Shady Brook

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 2
Holly P. Lankin
Club: Northeast Sunrisers Philadelphia
Area 2 Clubs: Cheltenham-Rockledge, Jenkintown, North Philadelphia, Northeast Sunrisers

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 3
Lisa Leonard
Club: Philadelphia
Area 3 Clubs: Abington, Bensalem, Feasterville, Frankford-Northeast Philadelphia

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 4
Renee DeCoskey
Club: Conshohocken-Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Area 4 Clubs: C-P-W (Evening), Conshohocken-Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Glenside, King of Prussia

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 5
Christina Spolsky
Club: Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)
Area 5 Clubs: Bala-Cynwyd-Narberth, Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Happy Hour

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 6
Sean Murphy
Club: Upper Darby-Lansdowne
Area 6 Clubs: Ardmore, Bryn Mawr, Haverford Township, Upper Darby-Lansdowne

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 7
Mikael Nordstrom
Club: Central Delaware County
Area 7 Clubs: Broomall, Central Delaware County, Media, Newtown Square

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 8
Matthew Breidenstein
Club: Conshohocken-Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Area 8 Clubs: Paoli-Malvern-Berwyn, Phoenixville, Upper Main Line, Wayne

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 9
David Houtz
Club: Chichester
Area 9 Clubs: Chester, Chester Pike, Southwest Philadelphia-Eastwick, Swarthmore

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 10
George C. Whitfield Jr.
Club: Swarthmore
Area 10 Clubs: Chichester, Concordville-Chadds Ford, Glen Mills-Thornbury, Glen Mills-Thornbury After Hours, Glen Riddle, Rotaract Club of Lincoln, Rotaract Club of Manor, Rotaract Club of Philadelphia, Rotaract Club of Swarthmore, Rotaract Club of Temple, Rotaract Club of the Main Line, Rotaract Club of West Chester, Rotaract Club of Widener

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 11
Cynthia Rugart
Club: Ardmore
Area 11 Clubs: Great Valley, Greater West Chester Sunrise, West Chester, West Chester Passport, Westtown-Goshen

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 12
Roger Taylor
Club: Coatesville
Area 12 Clubs: Central Chester County, Coatesville, Thorndale-Downingtown, Twin Valley

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 13
Robert Listerman
Club: Longwood
Area 13 Clubs: Kennett Square, Kennett Square Rotary Light, Longwood, Oxford, Rotaract Club of Kennett Square, West Grove-Avondale

Contact

Assistant Governor Area 14
Julianna Zekan Blazey
Club: Wayne
Area 14 Clubs:

Contact

Upcoming Events

CADES house service project
October 20th 2018
More info

PURPLE PINKY DAY AT WIDENER UNIVERSITY
October 24th 2018
More info

World Polio Day
October 24th 2018
More info

Bake Sale for END POLIO NOW with Rotaractors
October 25th 2018
More info

Candy Sale for END POLIO NOW with Rotaractors
October 26th 2018
More info

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Due to recent changes in the Facebook API it is unfortunately no longer possible to display posts from Facebook Groups. Please see this page for more information.

Copyright © 2014 - 2018 Rotary International District 7450      Powered by: DACdb